Schützenverein "Germania" e.V. Leeste

Seit 1903


Das aktuelle Königshaus 2019-20:















Schützenkönige


1904        J.H. Eickhorst   

1904-05   J.D. Hüneke

1905-07   Wilh. Hohnhorst

1907-08   H. Schmidt

1908-09   W. Kastens

1909-10   Johann Laue

1910-12   H. Holsten

1912-13   W. Kastens

1913-14   Hermann Dierks

1914-19   Albert Wetjen

1919-20   D. Mühlenbruch

1920-21   Georg Nolte

1921-23   H. Lankenau

1923-24   J. Mühlenbruch

1924-25   H. Wetjen

 1925-26   H. Lankenau

1926-27   Wilh. Hohnhorst

1927-28   Arnold Kastens

1928-29   Joh. Rose jun.

1929-30   Albert Schierenbeck

1930-31   Heinr. Siemer jun.

1931-32   Wilh. Hohnhorst

1932-33   D. Lüdeke

1933-34   Robert Kastens

1934-35   H. Heithoff

1935-36   Arthur Bahrs

1936-37   Alfred Hartjen

1937-38   Heinr. Siemer jun.

1938-39   Otto Rennecke

1939-40   Ferdinand Friedrichs

1940-41   Fritz Gellermann

1941-49   Heinrich Bischoff

1949-50   H. Stahmann

1950-51   Emil Kayser

1951-52   Heinr. Lütjen jun.

1952-53   Heinrich Pundsack

 1953-54   Emil Kayser

1954-55   Georg Bischoff

1955-56   Georg Kirchhoff 

1956-57   Janny Wohlers

1957-58   Johann Tietjen

1958-59   Wilhelm Bischoff

1959-60   Herbert Kleinschmidt

1960-61   Wilhelm Langenbein

1961-62   Friedo Hildebrandt

1962-63   Johann Engelke

1963-64   Wilhelm Köhler

1964-65   Willi Brüning

1965-66   Heinrich Siemer

1966-67   Emil Kastens

1967-68   Lothar Irmer

1968-69   Johann Reiners

1969-70   Johann Schnakenberg

1970-71   Fritz Gieseke

1971-72   Albert Schierenbeck

1972-73   Klaus Hüneke

1973-74   Georg Bothe

1974-75   Manfred Krüger

1975-76   Udo Hollwedel

1976-77   Erwin Irmer

1977-78   Albert Rendigs

1978-79   Wilfried Hollwedel

1979-80   Günter Brose

1980-81   Wolfgang Oppelt

1981-82   Günter Hinkel

1982-83   Hermann Cordes

1983-84   Karl-Heinz Ahrens

1984-85   Martin Kastens

1985-86   Wilhelm Menze

1986-87   Rolf Schnakenberg

1987-88   Heinrich Meyer

1988-89   Herbert Schweers

1989-90   Günter Brose

1990-91   Wolfgang Schultze

1991-92   Alfons Schierenbeck

1992-93   Dr. Christoph Drescher 

1993-94   Dieter Blase

1994-95   Peter Christian Horn

1995-96   Werner Hinners

1996-97   Wilfried Detmers

1997-98   Thomas Albers

1998-99   Harald Henke

1999-00   Eduard Horstmann

2000-01   Hein Budelmann

2001-02   Eckhard Siemer

2002-03   Lübbo Schönberger

2003-04   Olaf Amelung

2004-05   Heiko Ehlers

2005-06   Frank Voigt

2006-07   Dieter Apmann

2007-08   Lars Hecker    

2008-09   Heiner Krieten

 2009-10   Günter Böhmer
       

2010-11   Otto Hörstmann

2011-12   Edmund Irmer

2012-13   Thomas Albers

2013-14   Heiner Krieten

2014-15   Stefan Eßmann

2015-16   Arno Lampe

2016-17   Holger Wetjen

2017-18   Rainer Bruns

2018-19   Heiner Krieten 

2019-20 Günter Böhmer






Kinderkönige

1953-54 ???

1954-55   Heiner Troue

1955-56 ???

1956-57 ???

1957-58   Heiner Schwarz

1958-59 ???

1959-60   Heiner Kattau

1960-61   H. Pietsch

1961-62   W. Köhler

1962-63   Heiko Siemer

1963-64 ???

1964-65   H.-J. Daneke

1965-66   Volker Knief

1966-67   Werner v. Weyhe

1967-68   H.H. Schierenbeck

1968-69   J. Kreienhoop

1969-70   Alfons Schierenbeck

1970-71   Ralf Ehlers

1971-72   K. Wessels

1972-73   Frank Böhnisch

1973-74   Hartmut Panten

1974-75  Jürgen Wohlers

1975-76   Uwe Neumann

1976-77   Ralf Hüneke

1977-78   Anke Heitmann                                                                  

1978-79   Peter Brose

1979-80 ???

1980-81   Arndt Maleßa

1981-82   Anja Michalowski

1982-83   Björn Meyer

1983-84   René Schultze

1984-85   Kati Schnackenberg

1985-86   Anja Michalowski

1986-87   Diana Böttcher

1987-88   Björn Hansow

  1988-89   Claudia Meyer

1989-90   Daniela Busch

1990-91   Torsten Krüger

. . 2005-06   Kevin Diekena

2006-07   Marvin Albers

2007-08   Sebastian Mühlberg

2008-09   Hendrik Steinke

2009-10   Nico Hilbig

2010-11   Jan-Niklas Apmann

2011-12   Daniel Brunke

2012-13   Olivia Hüneke

2013-14   Robin Nicolaus

2014-15   Phill Krämer

2015-16   Jennifer Krieten 

2016-17   Lucas Mey

2017-18   Lucas Mey

2018-19   Nico Genthe

2019-20 Jeremy Ziebart





Jugendkönige

1990-91   André Weiß

1991-92   Niels Wienberg

1992-93   Norbert Henke

1993-94   Olaf Rüscher

1994-95   Florian Michalik

1995-96   Bastian Rabe

1996-97   Christian Schnakenberg

1997-98   Hannes Knappe

1998-99   Katharina Krämer

1999-00   Hannes Knappe

2000-01   Julian Fricke

2001-02   Björn Begander

2002-03   Michael Machnow

2003-04   Irina Lampe

2004-05   Julia Schwalda

2005-06   Jannik Vasterling

2006-07   Julia Schwalda

2007-08   Julia Schwalda

2008-09   Sebastian Mühlberg

2009-10   Marcel Marquardt

2010-11   Marcel Marquardt

2011-12   Fynn Jaap

2012-13   Jan Jaap

2013-14   Jan-Niklas Apmann

2014-15   Fynn Jaap

2015-16   Daniel Brunke

2016-17   Robin Nicolaus

2017-18   Robin Nicolaus

2018-19   Jennifer Krieten

2019-20  Marius Bode




 Damenköniginnen

1978-79   Ursula Meyer

1979-80   Hedi Apmann

1980-81   Jutta Petersen

1981-82   Uschi Horn

1982-83   Annegret Knief

1983-84   Karin Hansow

1984-85   Else Mohrmann

1985-86   Edelgard Wirtz

1986-87   Hanna Pendias

1987-88   Ursula Meyer

1988-89   Sigrid Lanitz

1989-90   Hella Dunkhase

1990-91   Hanna Brose

1991-92   Annegret Michalowski

1992-93   Christel Blase

1993-94   Ursula Meyer

1994-95   Renate Höptner

1995-96   Marina Krüger

1996-97   Britta Lampe

1997-98   Claudia Meyer

1998-99   Christel Blase

1999-00   Helga Moritz

2000-01   Renate Höptner

2001-02   Hanna Pendias

2002-03   Gertrud Menke

2003-04   Andrea Apmann

2004-05   Katrin May

2005-06   Ingrid Gerke

2006-07   Andrea Apmann

2007-08   Sonja Hecker

2008-09   Meike Krieten

2009-10   Bianca Wilhelm

2010-11   Sonja Hecker

2011-12   Meike Krieten

2012-13   Beate Martens

2013-14   Gunda Budelmann

2014-15   Britta Lampe

2015-16   Claudia Meyer

2016-17   Ute Jordan

2017-18   Meike Krieten

2018-19   Ursula Meyer

2019-20 Claudia Meyer




                                            


 Alterskönige

1985-86   Hermann Cordes 

1986-87   Heinrich Lütjen

1987-88   Heinz Mohrmann

1988-89   Günter Apmann

1989-90   Wolfgang Oppelt

1990-91   Hermann Cordes

1991-92   Jürgen Pendias

1992-93   Herbert Schweers

1993-94   Alfons Dragon

1994-95   Günter Michalowski

1995-96   Günter Apmann

1996-97   Albert Schierenbeck

1997-98   Jürgen Pendias

1998-99   Heinrich Meyer

1999-00   Albert Schierenbeck

2000-01   Fritz Paradies

2001-02   Fredy Bischoff

2002-03   Heinrich Meyer

2003-04   Dieter Blase

 2004-05   Lübbo Schönberger

2005-06   Erwin Irmer

2006-07   Otto Hörstmann

2007-08   Günter Böhmer

2008-09   Willi Taudes

2009-10   Otto Hörstmann

2010-11   Edmund Irmer

2011-12   Erich Horstmann

2012-13   Werner Hinners

2013-14   Rainer Bruns

2014-15   Erich Horstmann

  2015-16   Holger Wetjen

2016-17   Dieter Apmann

2017-18   Eckhard Siemer

2018-19   Alfons Schierenbeck

 2019-20 Harald Henke